COVID

Annexe 10 - La liste des présidents des conseils généraux (au 1er décembre 2014)

16 décembre 2014
  Nom de l'élu Prénom de l'élu
01 Ain MAZUIR Rachel
02 Aisne DAUDIGNY Yves
03 Allier DUFREGNE Jean-Paul
04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence SAUVAN Gilbert
05 Hautes-Alpes DUSSERRE Jean-Yves
06 Alpes-Maritimes CIOTTI Eric
07 Ardèche SAULIGNAC Hervé
08 Ardennes HURE Benoît
09 Ariège BONREPAUX Augustin
10 Aube ADNOT Philippe
11 Aude VIOLA André
12 Aveyron LUCHE Jean-Claude
13 Bouches-du-Rhône GUERINI Jean-Noël
14 Calvados DUPONT Jean-Léonce
15 Cantal DESCOEUR Vincent
16 Charente BOUTANT Michel
17 Charente-Maritime BUSSEREAU Dominique
18 Cher SAULNIER Jean-Pierre
19 Corrèze BONNET Gérard
21 Côte-d'Or SAUVADET François
22 Côtes-d'Armor LEBRETON Claudy
23 Creuse LOZACH Jean-Jacques
24 Dordogne CAZEAU Bernard
25 Doubs JEANNEROT Claude
26 Drôme GUILLAUME Didier
27 Eure DESTANS Jean-Louis
28 Eure-et-Loir DE MONGOLFIER Albéric
29 Finistère MAILLE Pierre
30 Gard DENAT Jean
31 Haute-Garonne IZARD Pierre
32 Gers MARTIN Philippe
33 Gironde MADRELLE Philippe
34 Hérault VEZINHET André
35 Ille-et-Vilaine TOURENNE Jean-Louis
36 Indre PINTON Louis
37 Indre-et-Loire THOMAS Frédéric
38 Isère COTTALORDA Alain
39 Jura PERNY Christophe
40 Landes EMMANUELLI Henri
41 Loir-et-Cher LEROY Maurice
42 Loire BONNE Bernard
43 Haute-Loire MARCON Jean-Pierre
44 Loire-Atlantique GROSVALET Philippe
45 Loiret DOLIGE Eric
46 Lot RIGAL Serge
47 Lot-et-Garonne CAMANI Pierre
48 Lozère POURQUIER Jean-Paul
49 Maine-et-Loire GILLET Christian
50 Manche LE GRAND Jean-François
51 Marne SAVARY René-Paul
52 Haute-Marne SIDO Bruno
53 Mayenne RICHEFOU Olivier
54 Meurthe-et-Moselle KLEIN Mathieu
55 Meuse NAMY Christian
56 Morbihan GOULARD François
57 Moselle WEITEN Patrick
58 Nièvre JOLY Patrice
59 Nord MANIER Didier
60 Oise ROME Yves
61 Orne LAMBERT Alain
62 Pas-de-Calais DAGBERT Michel
63 Puy-de-Dôme GOUTTEBEL Jean-Yves
64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques LABAZEE Georges
65 Hautes-Pyrénées PELIEU Michel
66 Pyrénées-Orientales MALHERBE-LAURENT Hermeline
67 Bas-Rhin KENNEL Guy-Dominique
68 Haut-Rhin BUTTNER Charles
69 Rhône CHUZEVILLE Danielle
70 Haute-Saône KRATTINGER Yves
71 Saône-et-Loire CHAINTRON Rémi
72 Sarthe GEVEAUX Jean-Marie
73 Savoie GAYMARD Hervé
74 Haute-Savoie MONTEIL Christian
76 Seine-Maritime ROULY Nicolas
77 Seine-et-Marne EBLE Vincent
78 Yvelines BEDIER Pierre
79 Deux-Sèvres GAUTIER Eric
80 Somme MANABLE Christian
81 Tarn CARCENAC Thierry
82 Tarn-et-Garonne BAYLET Jean-Michel
83 Var LANFRANCHI Horace
84 Vaucluse HAUT Claude
85 Vendée RETAILLEAU Bruno
86 Vienne BERTAUD Claude
87 Haute-Vienne PEROL-DUMONT Marie-Françoise
88 Vosges PONCELET Christian
89 Yonne VILLIERS André
90 Territoire de Belfort ACKERMANN Yves
91 Essonne GUEDJ Jérôme
92 Hauts-de-Seine DEVEDJIAN Patrick
93 Seine-Saint-Denis TROUSSEL Stéphane
94 Val-de-Marne FAVIER Christian
95 Val-d'Oise BAZIN Arnaud
2A Corse-du-Sud PANUNZI Jean-Jacques
2B Haute-Corse CASTELLI Joseph
ZA Guadeloupe GILLOT Jacques
ZB Martinique MANIN Josette Camille
ZC Guyane TIEN-LIONG Alain
ZD La Réunion DINDAR Nassimah
ZM Mayotte ZAIDANI Daniel