20 et 27 juin 2021
Section électorale : Ariège |
1 - M. Paul-Louis MAURAT |
2 - Mme Marie Noelle SAMARCQ |
3 - M. Leo GARCIA |
4 - Mme Josiane GOUZE |
5 - M. Philippe Andre HUERTAS |
6 - Mme Marie Therese LORANS |
Section électorale : Aude |
1 - M. Michel PY |
2 - Mme Monique DENUX |
3 - M. Edouard JORDAN |
4 - Mme Catherine GOUIRY |
5 - M. Florian TRALLERO-MAZET |
6 - Mme Nadia PARACHINI |
7 - M. Frederic-Christian GARRIGUE |
8 - Mme Cécile BARTHOMEUF |
9 - M. Thierry LEGUEVAQUES |
10 - Mme Cathy VERGÉ |
11 - M. Philippe MARTY |
12 - Mme Christiane PECH |
Section électorale : Aveyron |
1 - M. Jean-Philippe KÉROSLIAN |
2 - Mme Anne-Claire SOLIER-ASSIER |
3 - M. Christophe SAINT-PIERRE |
4 - Mme Elodie PLATET |
5 - M. Jean-Philippe MURAT |
6 - Mme Evelyne AVEZOU CALMETTE |
7 - M. Philippe MOURGERES DURAND |
8 - Mme Stéphanie COUTOU |
9 - M. Thierry GOUMON |
10 - Mme Francine DRUON |
Section électorale : Gard |
1 - M. Christophe RIVENQ |
2 - Mme Mary BOURGADE |
3 - M. Frederic TOUZELLIER |
4 - Mme Blandine ARNAUD |
5 - M. François GRANIER |
6 - Mme Patrica VAN DER LINDE |
7 - M. Pierre MARTIN |
8 - Mme Martine MAGNE |
9 - M. Alain GUY |
10 - Mme Nadia ARCHIMBAUD |
11 - M. Richard MOURET |
12 - Mme Jocelyne GAYTE |
13 - M. Cyril MOH |
14 - Mme Josi MANYA |
15 - M. Jean Baptiste JOUVE |
16 - Mme Marie-Michele ALVARO |
17 - M. Claude DELOYE |
18 - Mme Camille MICHEL |
19 - M. Robin RATTO |
20 - Mme Liliane ALLEMAND |
21 - M. Michel RUAS |
22 - Mme Vivette LOPEZ |
Section électorale : Haute-Garonne |
1 - M. Aurélien PRADIÉ |
2 - Mme Charlotte BOUDARD-PIERRON |
3 - M. Sacha BRIAND |
4 - Mme Marielle GARONZI |
5 - M. Laurent LESGOURGUES |
6 - Mme Hélène CARNEIRO |
7 - M. Patrick SAULNERON |
8 - Mme Beatrice Pascale Pauline GERMAIN |
9 - M. Sebastien CANOVAS |
10 - Mme Ghislaine DELMOND |
11 - M. Annicet KOUNOUGOUS |
12 - Mme Jeanne-Marie COSTES |
13 - M. Ollivier ARSAC |
14 - Mme Marianne MEYZEN |
15 - M. Pierre Georges Marie LACOMBE |
16 - Mme Lamia MAHIOUT |
17 - M. Bernard BOUSQUET |
18 - Mme Marine Réjane DUSSART LEFEVRE |
19 - M. Aurélien STRIPPOLI |
20 - Mme Odile Bernadette Michèle MASSON |
21 - M. Georges DENEUVILLE |
22 - Mme Clélia RUFFENACH |
23 - M. Frédéric BAR |
24 - Mme Isabelle MENENDEZ |
25 - M. Gautier LOPEZ |
26 - Mme Marie MIKOUTCHADZE |
27 - M. Damien PÉRU |
28 - Mme Jocelyne INARD |
29 - M. Jacques-Philippe DE FARCY DE MALNOË |
30 - Mme Claudine CHANET |
31 - M. Alexis CLEMENTIDES |
32 - Mme Claudie MOYA |
33 - M. Brian HERNANDEZ |
34 - Mme Victoire Christine Michèle LEPERE |
35 - M. Didier HADDAD |
36 - Mme Anne-Marie MARTINEZ |
37 - M. Jean-Louis Saturnin MOYET |
38 - Mme Leslie BREFEL |
Section électorale : Gers |
1 - M. Gérard DUBRAC |
2 - Mme Helene COOMANS |
3 - M. Michel GABAS |
4 - Mme Marie-Christine CALLET |
5 - M. Denis LARANÉ |
6 - Mme Fabienne DORE |
7 - M. Serge CETTOLO |
Section électorale : Hérault |
1 - M. Stéphan Marc Paul ROSSIGNOL |
2 - Mme Laurence MAGNE |
3 - M. Frederic LAFFORGUE |
4 - Mme Géraldine D'ETTORE |
5 - M. Laurent JAOUL |
6 - Mme Florence TAILLADE |
7 - M. Jérôme JEANJEAN |
8 - Mme Dominique DUPLAND |
9 - M. Laurent GRASSET |
10 - Mme Claudia AZAÏS |
11 - M. Lewis MARCHAND |
12 - Mme Valérie FORME |
13 - M. Claude LAATEB |
14 - Mme Marie-Jose SCHEIBER |
15 - M. Jean-François BOUSCARAIN |
16 - Mme Christine BRITTO-CAPORICCIO |
17 - M. Thibaut CLERET |
18 - Mme Catherine KLEIN |
19 - M. Pierre-Martin CHAZOT |
20 - Mme Elisabeth THEROND |
21 - M. Antoine ESCANUELA |
22 - Mme Marie MONTARIOL |
23 - M. Laurent DURBAN |
24 - Mme Marie Michèle JOACHIM |
25 - M. Michel Marius MAROT |
26 - Mme Monique Isabelle Marguerite BANOS |
27 - M. Didier DELMAS |
28 - Mme Chantal MARION |
29 - M. Jean-Pierre NAVAS |
30 - Mme Aurore, Andrée,Raphaëlle KICHENIN |
31 - M. Dominique Maurice MAILLOT |
32 - Mme Claude SUIRE |
Section électorale : Lot |
1 - Mme Brigitte RIVIERE |
2 - M. Sebastien NODARI |
3 - Mme Emilie VERDIER-LACOSTE |
4 - M. Louis BONTEMPS |
5 - Mme Valerie FOURNIOLS PELERAN |
6 - M. Jean-Paul MONTHIOUX |
7 - Mme Janie JUILLET |
Section électorale : Lozère |
1 - Mme Magali ORDAS |
2 - M. Paul DE LAS CASES |
3 - Mme Danielle DE NOGARET |
4 - M. Claude LACAS |
Section électorale : Hautes-Pyrénées |
1 - M. Romain GIRAL |
2 - Mme Stéphanie LACOSTE |
3 - M. Sylvain PERETTO |
4 - Mme Cécile LALANNE-BERDOUTICQ |
5 - M. Stéphane BARTHE |
6 - Mme Catherine MARALDI |
7 - M. Jean-Paul SARRACANIE |
8 - Mme Marie VIDAL |
9 - M. Jacques BÉHAGUE |
Section électorale : Pyrénées-Orientales |
1 - M. Stéphane LODA |
2 - Mme Fatima DAHINE |
3 - M. Bruno GALAN |
4 - Mme Laurence DE BESOMBES-SINGLA |
5 - M. Yves GUIZARD |
6 - Mme Yola GUEGUEN-VAILLANT |
7 - M. Adel MZOURI |
8 - Mme Céline DUTILLEUL |
9 - M. Denis FOURCADE |
10 - Mme Josy ROGÉ-BALAGUER |
11 - M. Fabien DESCLAUX |
12 - Mme Pascale GUICHARD |
13 - M. Gilles GUILLAUME |
14 - Mme Amelie PARRAUD |
15 - M. Alexandre ORTIZ-BODIOU |
Section électorale : Tarn |
1 - M. Bernard CARAYON |
2 - Mme Veronique OURLIAC |
3 - M. Xavier BORIES |
4 - Mme Claire MOLINIER |
5 - M. Justin LARUE |
6 - Mme Eloïse BARTHE |
7 - M. Vincent TERRASSIE |
8 - Mme Anne-Michele BIANCHI |
9 - M. Mathieu CELARIES |
10 - Mme Sophie Anne DEBALS-LELOUP |
11 - M. Fabien NAUJAC |
12 - Mme Regine Pascale Thérèse PISTRE |
13 - M. Adam LAPONTERIQUE |
Section électorale : Tarn-et-Garonne |
1 - M. Thierry DEVILLE |
2 - Mme Marie SIERRA |
3 - M. Yann CAMBON |
4 - Mme Anne-Marie MORGADES |
5 - M. Edouard FORESTIE |
6 - Mme Zina SALHI FURLAN |
7 - M. Khalid LAABID |
8 - Mme Marie-Claude BERLY |
9 - M. Solal GEA |