20 et 27 juin 2021
Section électorale : Ariège |
1 - Mme Pascale DOMEC |
2 - M. Alain VIDAL |
3 - Mme Marianne CASTEX |
4 - M. Denis SALLES |
5 - Mme Annie Laure DAUBEZE |
6 - M. Francis TIMONER |
Section électorale : Aude |
1 - M. Gerard LENFANT |
2 - Mme Emmanuelle DE KERIMEL DE KERVENO |
3 - M. Philippe THENE |
4 - Mme Myriam KAROUM |
5 - M. Christian TOURNE |
6 - Mme Marie-Fleur LEPAGE-SIRVEN |
7 - M. Bernard VIDAL |
8 - Mme Julie CARRIE |
9 - M. Ludovic ESPARZA |
10 - Mme Veronique BOUSQUET |
11 - M. Jean-Claude OUSSENS |
12 - Mme Tatiana ZIGGIOTTI |
Section électorale : Aveyron |
1 - M. Emmanuel BREVET |
2 - Mme Sylvie PULLES |
3 - M. Mathieu LEMOUZY |
4 - Mme Myriam DAURES |
5 - M. Marc LAFON |
6 - Mme Pauline BRIAN |
7 - M. Daniel TREMOLIERES |
8 - Mme Isabelle VIDAL-POIROT |
9 - M. Jean Philippe HORVATH |
10 - Mme Françoise VISTE |
Section électorale : Gard |
1 - Mme Maud CHAUDRON |
2 - M. Kamel BELKACEMI |
3 - Mme Audrey ZAMMIT |
4 - M. Christian LACOUR |
5 - Mme Anne VEYRAC |
6 - M. Christophe PREVOST |
7 - Mme Colette FRAISSE |
8 - M. Abderrahim BERKAOUI |
9 - Mme Marjolaine COURREGE |
10 - M. Jean-Louis VEYRAC |
11 - Mme Antoinette WALKOWIAK |
12 - M. Denis AGRET |
13 - Mme Nadège GUILLON OLLIER |
14 - M. Christian GUIPET |
15 - Mme Audrey ALFONSO |
16 - M. Eric TAMISE |
17 - Mme Kassy VALLEJO-RAMIREZ |
18 - M. Jean-Renaud BECAMEL |
19 - Mme Aude VERISSIMO |
20 - M. Maxime FROMANTIN |
21 - Mme Anne-Laure GUICHARD |
22 - M. Claude FRAISSE |
Section électorale : Haute-Garonne |
1 - M. Jean-Luc DAVEZAC |
2 - Mme Christine PÉRISSÉ |
3 - M. Jean-Marc DIZEL |
4 - Mme Marianne BARTHET |
5 - M. Eric KACZMAREK |
6 - Mme Angélique EYMOND |
7 - M. Paul ARRIGHI |
8 - Mme Hajar HAJIJE |
9 - M. Pascal THOMAS |
10 - Mme Juliane FAUX |
11 - M. Pierre CLARET |
12 - Mme Christelle GALANT |
13 - M. Rene DURAND |
14 - Mme Narimen BENSIKADDOUR |
15 - M. Amine BELABDOUNE |
16 - Mme Anne-Colombe SIRVEN |
17 - M. Laurent BALES |
18 - Mme Clara DELORD |
19 - M. Stéphane ALBERT |
20 - Mme Evelyne BOUJAT |
21 - M. Bernard-Barthelemy-Hubert FULCHERI |
22 - Mme Emilie BERNARDINIS |
23 - M. Michel SAINT-RAYMOND |
24 - Mme Paulette SANDRIGO-AUDIBERT |
25 - M. Jean-Michel DESTACAMP |
26 - Mme Martine GIMENEZ |
27 - M. Philippe BRUNIQUEL |
28 - Mme Anne Noelle BAILLY |
29 - M. Eric JODON |
30 - Mme Sandra BECKMANN |
31 - M. Michel VIDAL |
32 - Mme Marie-Madeleine MATHIE |
33 - M. Gerard LOISON |
34 - Mme Valerie DESPRATS |
35 - M. Philippe BONNET |
36 - Mme Josiane DIZEL |
37 - M. Jacme DELMAS |
38 - Mme Sylvie BONNEMAISON |
Section électorale : Gers |
1 - M. Jean-Jacques CRIPIA |
2 - Mme Claire DAUGÉ |
3 - M. Patrice CUQUEL |
4 - Mme Delphine DELACAMBRA |
5 - M. Yannick FALIÈRES |
6 - Mme Carole SAUVAGEAU |
7 - M. Arnaud DESPAX |
Section électorale : Hérault |
1 - M. Jean-Pierre LAVAL |
2 - Mme Sarah ULME |
3 - M. Pierre-Louis VRIGNAUD |
4 - Mme Eloïse DAVEZAC |
5 - M. Pierre TOMMASI |
6 - Mme Cloe NAVAJAS |
7 - M. Vincent BILHAC |
8 - Mme Natalène ACHARD |
9 - M. Jean Michel LHUBAC |
10 - Mme Florence BENEZECH |
11 - M. Gérard PUYUELO |
12 - Mme Kheira HADJ-BLAHA |
13 - M. Franc Jacques CARBOU |
14 - Mme Irène ZIGLER |
15 - M. Eric CASTANIER |
16 - Mme Ophélie MUNIERA |
17 - M. Guillaume RICHARD |
18 - Mme Maina LESCARRET |
19 - M. Bastien AZEMA |
20 - Mme Elodie GUIRBAL |
21 - M. Karim DJABELKHIR |
22 - Mme Stephanie PUJOLAS |
23 - M. Valentin LASPALLES |
24 - Mme Emilie COMBES |
25 - M. Michel BLOCH |
26 - Mme Bernadette CRÉMADEILLS |
27 - M. Franck DENAT |
28 - Mme Karina MOLET |
29 - M. Jean-Paul FOURNIER |
30 - Mme Michele DOLLEANS |
31 - M. Jean-Marie DAURES |
32 - Mme Valerie SAURIN |
Section électorale : Lot |
1 - M. Christian DENEUX |
2 - Mme Rolande BIDAS |
3 - M. Benoit MADESCLAIR |
4 - Mme Camille BELAIN |
5 - M. Fabien ROUBERTIES |
6 - Mme Caroline COPPEE |
7 - M. William FALIERES |
Section électorale : Lozère |
1 - M. Christophe CASTAN |
2 - Mme Elisabeth BOYER |
3 - M. Jean-Loup VEYRIER |
4 - Mme Francoise CHEMINAT |
Section électorale : Hautes-Pyrénées |
1 - Mme Dominique DARROZES |
2 - M. Jean-Bernard ACHARD |
3 - Mme Manon PAGE-DAUGÉ |
4 - M. Georges ANNEAR |
5 - Mme Martine DOUMERC |
6 - M. Patrice FALIÈRES |
7 - Mme Laura SIMON |
8 - M. Jacques LARRUCHON |
9 - Mme Jessica ARGAZ |
Section électorale : Pyrénées-Orientales |
1 - Mme Solange NADAL |
2 - M. Jacques SAURIN |
3 - Mme Aubierge SIRVEN |
4 - M. Nicolas MOURRUT |
5 - Mme Brenda ZIGLER |
6 - M. Boumedienne DJABELKHIR |
7 - Mme Marie-Claude LAURENSON |
8 - M. Jean-Chirstophe NOU |
9 - Mme Luna PIOGER |
10 - M. Serge MARTY |
11 - Mme Magali LENFANT |
12 - M. Didier MARTIN |
13 - Mme Florence CASTAN |
14 - M. Robert CASANOVAS |
15 - Mme Oceane DARAN |
Section électorale : Tarn |
1 - M. Patrice CASTEL |
2 - Mme Sandrine MADESCLAIR |
3 - M. Bernard CAPUS |
4 - Mme Corinne DARMANI |
5 - M. Thierry GARCIA |
6 - Mme Veronique LAPORTE |
7 - M. Serge VIAULE |
8 - Mme Claude DAYON |
9 - M. Jean-Marie SAUVAGEON |
10 - Mme Sylvie ANDRE |
11 - M. Victor LAVAL |
12 - Mme Cecile DELPECH |
13 - M. Claude NICOLAS |
Section électorale : Tarn-et-Garonne |
1 - M. Thierry HAMELIN |
2 - Mme Claire ATOUBA |
3 - M. Jerome PIQUES |
4 - Mme Linda DE LORENZO |
5 - M. Jacmé TAUPIAC |
6 - Mme Abla LAZORAT |
7 - M. Baptiste GENERES |
8 - Mme Catherine BENITEZ |
9 - M. Philippe DUVAL |