20 et 27 juin 2021
Section électorale : Ariège |
1 - M. Jérôme AZEMA |
2 - Mme Ophély MASSAT |
3 - M. François HOAREAU |
4 - Mme Anne LEBEAU |
5 - M. Johan DURRIEU |
6 - Mme Catherine LAVERGNE-DURAN |
Section électorale : Aude |
1 - M. Alexis ARMANGAU |
2 - Mme Florence CROS DUNOD |
3 - M. Franck ALBERTI |
4 - Mme Michele CAZANOVE |
5 - M. Eric BOISSIERE |
6 - Mme Elisabeth RIOM |
7 - M. Francois BREBANT |
8 - Mme Laurence DUBOIN |
9 - M. Dimitri CROS |
10 - Mme Frédérique ROUANET |
11 - M. Guy NOVES |
12 - Mme Marie Claude ENGELS-GUILHOT |
Section électorale : Aveyron |
1 - M. Stéphane MAZARS |
2 - Mme Alix JANODET |
3 - M. Olivier FABRE |
4 - Mme Florence CAYLA |
5 - M. Vivian COUDERC |
6 - Mme Valérie BENEZECH |
7 - M. David IGLESIAS |
8 - Mme Pauline CESTRIÈRES |
9 - M. Jean François ROUSSET |
10 - Mme Yolène PAGES |
Section électorale : Gard |
1 - M. Jérôme TALON |
2 - Mme Barbara DE VOS |
3 - M. Fabien CRUVEILLER |
4 - Mme Aline GONZALEZ |
5 - M. Michel TOLEDO |
6 - Mme Bernadette BANDLER |
7 - M. Pierre VIVIER |
8 - Mme Caroline GUILLERMIER-CAPIA |
9 - M. Alexandre DELABY |
10 - Mme Agnès GUILLAUD |
11 - M. Bernard BON |
12 - Mme Emmanuelle LE HINGRAT |
13 - M. Frédéric CAMACHO |
14 - Mme Sylvie BERTHIOT |
15 - M. Brice CANONGE |
16 - Mme Coraline BERENGUER |
17 - M. Jean-Paul CABANIS |
18 - Mme Genevieve CASTELLANE |
19 - M. Patrick DIEZ |
20 - Mme Alice RAPP |
21 - M. Jean-Paul DONNY |
22 - Mme Catherine ROUX-DAUFÉS |
Section électorale : Haute-Garonne |
1 - M. Vincent TERRAIL-NOVÈS |
2 - Mme Jennifer COURTOIS-PÉRISSÉ |
3 - M. Jean-Jacques BOLZAN |
4 - Mme Marthe MARTI |
5 - M. Cédric MAUREL |
6 - Mme Émilie SUBRA |
7 - M. Guy PRESSENDA |
8 - Mme Valerie BOURGEOIS |
9 - M. Pierre-Gaël BESSIÈRE |
10 - Mme Colette CROUZEILLES |
11 - M. Denis MARTIN |
12 - Mme Sonia BLANCHARD ESSNER |
13 - M. Jean-Luc TRONCO |
14 - Mme Charline DUPUY |
15 - M. Philippe PLANTADE |
16 - Mme Françoise AMPOULANGE |
17 - M. Jacques BEZ |
18 - Mme Saïda HAMZA |
19 - M. Mathias SALLES |
20 - Mme Véronique MILLET-MARTINEZ |
21 - M. José Miguel SÀNCHEZ-PÉREZ |
22 - Mme Marie-Laure SICOT |
23 - M. Enzo FAVARO |
24 - Mme Aline HRYHORCZUK |
25 - M. Marc IVALDI |
26 - Mme Cécile DOMANGE |
27 - M. Christophe SANS |
28 - Mme Valérie BRISACIER |
29 - M. Yannick MARTIN |
30 - Mme Valérie JACQUET-VIOLLEAU |
31 - M. François-Louis VIOULAC |
32 - Mme Stéphanie SCHMITT |
33 - M. Jean Julien MAZERIES |
34 - Mme Beatrice GANTE |
35 - M. Nicolas DIEUZE |
36 - Mme Vinciane MELLAC-STEELS |
37 - M. Grégory LAMBOLEY |
38 - Mme Alexandra ARABIA |
Section électorale : Gers |
1 - Mme Marianne DUTOIT |
2 - M. Jacques CETTOLO |
3 - Mme Karine SOBINSKI |
4 - M. Daniel GOBATTO |
5 - Mme Alexia CENAC |
6 - M. Philippe LALANNE |
7 - Mme Véronique THIEUX LOUIT |
Section électorale : Hérault |
1 - M. Julien MIRO |
2 - Mme Irène TOLLERET |
3 - M. Jean-Pierre RICO |
4 - Mme Christelle ESPINASSE |
5 - M. Gérard ESCRIG |
6 - Mme Annie YAGUE |
7 - M. Michel GALKA |
8 - Mme Julie ROUX |
9 - M. Quentin DELOGU |
10 - Mme Alliance ZEHAF |
11 - M. Maxime ALBY |
12 - Mme Léane MONTIALOUX |
13 - M. Ludovic BIANCIOTTO MOLLE |
14 - Mme Mélina MAKINSON |
15 - M. Samuel COHEN-SALMON |
16 - Mme Cécile PICQ |
17 - M. Richard CHAUVET |
18 - Mme Marie Véronique NDIAYE |
19 - M. Claude OREJA |
20 - Mme Marion LEVRERO |
21 - M. Thomas GOMEZ |
22 - Mme Stéphanie JACKOWSKI |
23 - M. Guillaume BUREL |
24 - Mme Chantal ALMÉRAS |
25 - M. Kérian LAURIER |
26 - Mme Marie-Laure N'DEY BOUDET |
27 - M. Hadrien TOURRENC |
28 - Mme Muriel GRONDIN |
29 - M. René DEROSI |
30 - Mme Charlotte PÉTOIN |
31 - M. Michel COSTE |
32 - Mme Véronique VIDAL-LAUR |
Section électorale : Lot |
1 - Mme Agnès SIMON-PICQUET |
2 - M. Patrick KLEIS |
3 - Mme Daniela SCHAEFER |
4 - M. Xavier CALOIN |
5 - Mme Caroline POINSOT |
6 - M. Alain HILBERT |
7 - Mme Edwige BOYER-SAUL |
Section électorale : Lozère |
1 - M. Jérémy BRINGER |
2 - Mme Léa CARVALHO |
3 - M. Aymeric DECOURTET |
4 - Mme Aïcha SALOUL |
Section électorale : Hautes-Pyrénées |
1 - M. Pascal CLAVERIE |
2 - Mme Marie-Laure PARGALA |
3 - M. Jean-Marc DELCASSO |
4 - Mme Gaëlle VALLIN |
5 - M. Philippe SUZAC |
6 - Mme Elisa PANOFRÉ |
7 - M. Jean-Michel ISOART |
8 - Mme Mireille BARADAT |
9 - M. Mohamed MOUSSAOUI |
Section électorale : Pyrénées-Orientales |
1 - Mme Frédérique LIS |
2 - M. Whueymar DEFFRADAS |
3 - Mme Josiane PONTICACCIA-DÖRR |
4 - M. Pierre PERUCHO |
5 - Mme Véronique VIGREUX |
6 - M. Étienne TURRA |
7 - Mme Elodie LAPICZAK-LEYDIER |
8 - M. François REY |
9 - Mme Patricia NADAL |
10 - M. Sylvain VIOT |
11 - Mme Sylvie LECOMTE |
12 - M. Guillaume BELLATON |
13 - Mme Corinne ROLLAND-MCKENZIE |
14 - M. Henri MELCHIOR |
15 - Mme Catherine FAYE |
Section électorale : Tarn |
1 - M. Olivier FABRE |
2 - Mme Sophie MATAN |
3 - M. Jérôme CASIMIR |
4 - Mme Elisabeth BOISARD |
5 - M. Jean Louis HORMIERE |
6 - Mme Marie-Clotilde BOURGES |
7 - M. Bernard LAFON |
8 - Mme Martine VIOLETTE |
9 - M. Mathieu SEMPERE |
10 - Mme Charline NHANSANA |
11 - M. Jean Guillaume MAYERAS |
12 - Mme Sylvie BETEILLE |
13 - M. Jacques THOUROUDE |
Section électorale : Tarn-et-Garonne |
1 - M. Paul SAVIGNAC |
2 - Mme Charlotte TAPIE |
3 - M. Hugues SAMAIN |
4 - Mme Brigitte PICCO |
5 - M. Michel GUENAT |
6 - Mme Nathalie REY |
7 - M. Youssef MAGAZ |
8 - Mme Patricia LAFON |
9 - M. André DALAT |