COVID

Résultats des élections régionales 2004

28 mars 2004

Candidats aux élections Régionales

C-P-N-T avec Alain Esclopé (PO) Pierre Foulquier (11) Ferdinand Jaoul (34) Gilbert Bagnol (30) Frédéric Frazzoni (48)

Liste  LCP conduite par  M.  Alain  ESCLOPE






Section départementale : AUDE  (11)

M.  Pierre  FOULQUIER

Mme  Claudine  LATORRE

M.  Gilles  TIBIE

Mme  Hélène  ESCUDIE

M.  Patrice  MALLET

Mme  Françine  BENTAJOU LAINE

M.  J.Pierre  ALBERO

Mme  Juliette  RAYNAUD

M.  Christian  LABIT

Mme  Lydia  PASTORETTO

M.  Thierry  RUIZ

Mme  Thérèse  MOURRUT

Section départementale : GARD  (30)

M.  Gilbert  BAGNOL

Mme  Christiane  BREMOND

M.  Régis  BOURELLY

Mme  Roberte  GOT

M.  Didier  COUTANT

Mme  M.Annick  GUILLERMONT

M.  Pascal  ENJOLRAS

Mme  Ingrid  PATON

M.  Henri  FRANCES

Mme  Myriam  BON

M.  Yves  LOONIS

Mme  Nadine  CORAZZA

M.  Roland  GOUVERNET

Mme  M.Christine  LAGET

M.  Bernard  FINIELS

Mme  Nathalie  SADARGUES

M.  Bernard  PAGES

Mme  Elisabeth  BLANS

M.  J.Bernard  RAVEL

Mme  Gisèle  BERNE

Section départementale : HERAULT  (34)

M.  Ferdinand  JAOUL

Mme  Sabine  DURAND

M.  J.Pierre  GAILLARD

Mme  Marine  SAUVY

M.  J.Marc Marco  FOYOT

Mme  Céline  MANIAUDEIX BIRBA

M.  Françis  BARTHES

Mme  Audrey  ADELL

M.  Denis  MORENO

Mme  Françoise  CHARON

M.  Rémy  CARLUY

Mme  M.France  BRITTO

M.  Bernard  GANIBENC

Mme  M.Claire  ARNOUX

M.  David  BANQUET

Mme  Sylvia  BOCCADIFUOCCO

M.  Alain  MASSIAS

Mme  Arlette  CLAPAREDE

M.  Frédéric  DURAND

Mme  Sylvie  AIMES

M.  Joseph  MESTRE

Mme  Patricia  DUBOIS

M.  Max  ALLIES

Mme  Maryse  BOUDET

M.  Christophe  MORGO

Mme  Frédérique  SAVALL

Section départementale : LOZERE  (48)

M.  Frédéric  FRAZZONI

Mme  Valérie  DUMAS

M.  Jean  BORGE

Mme  Pascale  VERNET

M.  Alain  GENOYER

Section départementale : PYRENEES ORIENTALES  (66)

M.  Alain  ESCLOPE

Mme  M.José  AMIGOU

M.  Pierre  ROGE

Mme  Conception  GALLEGO

M.  Pierre  VIVAS

Mme  Jocelyne  BALAGUER ROGE

M.  Daniel  BAUX

Mme  Christine  FABRE

M.  Philippe  ROQUES

Mme  Françoise  BOURGES

M.  Marc  AMBERT

Mme  Dolorès Lolite  GATOUNES

M.  Marcel  COLOMER

Mme  M.Andrée  SALVAT